Inland Wetlands Commission

 


Staff
Name Title Email Phone
Alberino, Edward Member Term Ends June 30, 2022 (R)    
Florio, Michael Member Term Ends June 30th, 2022 (R)    
LaFrance, Robert Member Term Ends June 30th, 2024 (D)    
Norrie, James Member Term Ends June 30th, 2024 (R)    
Schmitz, Bertram J. Member Term Ends June 30th, 2023 (D)  
Abbatello, Tania, Alternate Seat Member Term Ends June 30, 2023 (G) Alternate Seat    
Harley, Scott Member Term Ends June 30th, 2024 (D    
Phelps, Mary Jo Member (D) for a term until 6/30/2023    
Tatisel, Ryan, Alternate Seat Member Term Ends June 30, 2022 (D)    
Blanusa, Mackenzie, Alternate Seat Member Term Ends June 30, 2023 (U)