Water Pollution Control Commission

 

Staff
Name Title Email Phone
Kennedy , Mathew Chairman, Term Ends June 30th, 2020 (D)    
Kokernak, Grant Member Term Ends June 30th, 2020 (D)    
Feeney, Jason Member Term Ends June 30th, 2022 (G    
Peterson, Laura Member Term Ends June 30, 2022 (D)    
Walker, John Allen Member Term Ends June 30th, 2022 (D)    
FULL, VACANT SEAT Member Term Ends June 30th, 2019    
FULL, VACANT SEAT Member Term Ends June 30, 2022