Housing Authority

 

Staff
Name Title Email Phone
Neri, John Chairman, Term Ends June 30th, 2021 (R)    
Pilcher, Lawrence Member Term Ends June 30th, 2021 (R)    
Isaacson, Arthur Member Term Ends June 30th, 2022 (R)    
LaVasseur, Victoria Member Term Ends June 30th, 2023 (U)    
Wohlke, Regina Member Term Ends June 30th, 2019 (U)