Economic Development Commission

 


Staff
Name Title Email Phone
Allen, John Chairman, Term Ends June 30th, 2021 (R)  
Teskey, Hank Member, Term Ends June 30th, 2022 (R)    
Williams, Phil Member Term Ends June 30th, 2022 (R)    
Hussaini, John Member, Term Ends June 30th, 2023 (D)    
Werner, Bob Member Term Ends June 30th, 2020 (R)    
Juel, Richard Member Term Ends June 30th, 2021 (D)    
Olsen, John Member Term Ends June 30, 2023 (D)    
May, John, Alternate Seat Member Term Ends June 30th, 2023 (G )    
Sengle, Phil, Alternate Seat Member Term Ends June 30th, 2021 (G)    
Acomparo, Rob, Alternate Seat Member Term Ends June 30, 2023 (D)